Transceivers - Networking - Product Reviews, Compare Prices, and Shop at Shopping.com
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Skywalker Sports Jungle Gym...

$233.99
Kohl's Skywalker Sports Jungle Gym Hanging Bridge Add-On Module, Blue
Free Shipping
/skywalker-sports-jungle/WZnY0uz92OBEaljW8k0bdg==/info
Kohl's
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Add this hanging bridge module to your Skywalker Sports Jungle Gym, which gently sways as your kids venture across to help them develop balance and agility while having fun. Gift Givers: This item ships in its original packaging. If intended as a gift, the packaging may reveal the contents. Sturdy hanging bridge with eight suspended steel steps Weather resistant plastic coating covers all chains, weather & rust resistant powder coated finish Passes all playground safety standards Up to 6 hanging bridge attachments can be added to the module jungle gym 74.79H x 26.73W x 73.82D Maximum weight capacity: 81 lbs. Ages 5 years & up Assembly required Manufacturer's 1-year limited warrantyFor warranty information please click here Model number: SJG202 Size: One Size. Color: Blue. Gender: Unisex... Less
More

Genuine Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-...

$38.90
Newegg.com Genuine Intel FTLX8571D3BCV- IT E10GSFPSR E65689-001 Ethernet Server
Free Shipping
/genuine-intel/S9Ao5iBQThq33bgzj-KnCg==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Genuine Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E10GSFPSR E65689-001 Ethernet Server Adapter X520
More

Trendware (TFC-1000S20)...

Free Shipping
2 stores Trendware (TFC-1000S20) (tfc-1000s20) Transceiver
The TFC-1000S20 Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a...
More

TRENDnet TFC-1600 16-Slot...

$258.99
Newegg.com TRENDnet TFC-1600 16-Slot Chassis System for TFC series Fiber
Free Shipping
/trendnet-tfc1600-16slot/DHVfnwqMIYHACcyxpIkn8w==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Protocols SNMP(RFC1157), ARP(RFC826), IP(RFC791), ICMP(RFC792), UDP(RFC768), TCP(RFC793), TFTP(RFC783), Telnet(RFC854), BOOT(RFC951), MIB II (RFC1213) Ports 1 x RJ-45 + 1 x RS-232 Transfer Rate 10/100 Mbps LEDs Power x 2, In Use x 2, Fan Fault x 2 Power Adapter Power One power supply Input AC 100 240 VAC. Power Consumption 150 watts max Dimensions 16.3 x 15.4 x 3.5 Weight 15.4 lbs. Temperature 0 40 C (32 104 F)
More

Farallon Pn502a Ethermac...

$19.99
eBay Farallon Pn502a Ethermac 10base-t Ieee 802.3 Apple Aaui Rj-45 Transceiver 10mb
Free Shipping
/farallon-pn502a-ethermac/0BNFka6lDxop1yJU8KxT3Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LOT OF 1 PIECE (SEALED FACTORY PACKAGE) FARALLON PART# PN502a (UPC: 662736006383) 10Mb ETHERMAC TRANSCEI VER AAUI TRANSCEIVER-TP 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3 APPLE ETHERNET TO RJ-45 MANUFACTURER LIFETIME WARRANTY Simply plug the Farallon transceiver into the Ethernet port and connect to the network.  Diagnos tic LEDs for easy management. ORIGINAL RETAIL PACKAGING ITEM IS NEW OLD STOCK. You are buying the exact item described here and/or shown in the picture. If you would like an actual picture of anything not shown, you may request one prior to purchase. We have made every effort to describe our items as accurately as possible, it is up to you to decide if you can use them or not. Please ask any questions before bidding. All items are surplus inventory without any manufacturer’s certificates... Less
More

Tripp Lite N785-001-SC...

Free Shipping
2 stores Tripp Lite N785-001-SC (37332153777) 1024 Mbps Transceiver
Tripp Lites N785-001-SC, 10/100/1000 Gigabit Media Converter, is an economical way to extend the...
More

Trendnet (TEG-MGBS40D3_D5)...

Free Shipping
2 stores Trendnet (TEG-MGBS40D3_D5) 1024 Mbps Transceiver
More

Linkskey 1000tx To 1000fx...

$141.86
eBay Linkskey 1000tx To 1000fx Single-mode Sc Fiber Converter (lks-fcs32c-20)
Free Shipping
/linkskey-1000tx-to-1000fx/2me3_3uaziwR-x_ToozMag==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Brand New Linkskey 1000TX to 1000FX Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter (LKS-FCS32C-20) Manufacturer Model: LKS-FCS32C-20 Single-Mode up to 20km (12.4mile) Auto MDI/MDI-X detection on the TP port Support link fault pass through function Support far end fault function on the FX port LED display for monitoring status The Linkskey LKS-FCM32C-20 is a Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Converter. It extends the range of your LAN through the fiber link. The Linkskey LKS-FCM32C-20 supports auto-negotiate, full and half duplex mode, auto MDI or MDI-X. It also includes LEDs for fast diagnostic and status monitoring. We will ship for free anywhere within the 48 contiguous United States. Please allow 5-7 business days for the package to arrive, regardless of buyer location within the US. We will provide an online... Less
More

Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR-8 8-pack...

$3,425.39
Newegg.com Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR-8 8-pack 10 Gbps SR SFP+ Transceiver
+ $3.99 shipping
/brocade-10gsfppsr8/Jwe5zZH3nGREFrXT6yT7rg==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Fiber Cable MMF Ports LC Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Feature 8-pack 10 Gbps SR Transceiver
More

TRANSITION E-100BTX-FX-05(SM...

$316.00
Newegg.com TRANSITION E-100BTX-FX-05(SM )NA Fast Ethernet 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX
+ $1.99 shipping
/transition/VCC9_MPeA-rTXTifb52CBg==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Standards IEEE Std. 802.3 100BASE-FX, 100BASE-TX Wavelength 1310nm Ports 1xRJ45,1x100Base-F X Max Distance 12.4 miles Transfer Rate 100 Mbps LEDs - Power - SDF or LKF (Link Fiber) - SDC or LKC (Link Copper) - RXF (Receive Fiber) - RXC (Receive Copper) Power Adapter External AC/DC required 12 VDC, 0.5 A, unregulated, standard Dimensions 4.7 x 3 x 1 in
More

Tripp Lite 3M 10 FT. Black...

Free Shipping
2 stores Tripp Lite 3M 10 FT. Black SFP 10Gbase-CU Twinax CopperCable - for Network Device 9.84 ft 1 x SFF-8431 Male BlackShow More
Tripp Lite's Small Form Factor Pluggable ( SFP+ ) passive copper cables are a high performance...
More

Factory Sealed Force10...

$50.00
eBay Factory Sealed Force10 Gp-sfp2-1y Qualified Lx Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Optic
Free Shipping
/factory-sealed-force10/1NUp4BDSo316mavumBU0NQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
DEDICATED NETWORKS INC. Dedicated to Service _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _ For sale is a GP-SFP2-1Y. Factory Sealed. Includes:         1x GP-SFP2-1Y Condition These items are in Factory Sealed condition.   DNI' s Easy 90 Day Warranty Every sale includes DNI's Easy 90 Day Satisfaction Guar antee.  We are dedicated to meeting and exceeding your expectations. If we haven't, please let us know. If there are any issues that cannot be resolved, you may simply return the item for a full refund.  Shipping We offer Free shipping via FedEx Ground to the Continental U S. Below is a map showing typical transit times. Expedited shippin g upgrades... Less
More

TRANSITION E-100BTX-FX-05...

$172.66
Newegg.com TRANSITION E-100BTX-FX-05 Transceiver
Free Shipping
/transition-e100btxfx05/EkAAfXyhHuxWYmbgtBygGg==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Transition Networks Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Media Converter Ports 1 x RJ-45 1 x ST Duplex Max Distance 1.24 Mile Dimensions 1.0' Height x 3.0' Width x 4.7' Depth Parts Lifetime
More

Netapp 10gb Sfp+ Optical...

$44.95
eBay Netapp 10gb Sfp+ Optical Transceiver X6563-r6
Free Shipping
/netapp-10gb-sfp-optical/3jh7gkAEU3GhhgWYFz6DJw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New NetApp 10GB SFP+ Optical Transceiver X6563-R6 You Will Receive: NetApp X6563-R6 Transceiver You Will Not Receive: Anything not photographed New and never used.  Original packaging has some dust from sitting in storage...this has nothing to do with the transceiver though. 30 Day Warranty. Please see photos for more details Power cords and other accessories are NOT included unless otherwise stated. 30 DAY WARRANTY PAYMENT Payment is due within 7 days of purchase. AVR-Sales accepts payment by PayPal or Credit Card over the phone. Sales tax of 8.00% will be applied to all sales within California, unless a valid tax exempt certificate is presented. Our eBay system is automated to open an unpaid item case after 2 days of an unreceived payment. Please contact us if you feel you have received... Less
More

Linkskey 1000tx To 1000fx...

$92.06
eBay Linkskey 1000tx To 1000fx Single Fiber Wdm Receiver Single-mode Sc Fiber
Free Shipping
/linkskey-1000tx-to-1000fx/4JtdrnGmxcu21f5AsTx-cg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fast Shipping Great Customer Support Satisfaction Guaranteed DESCRIPTION ShippingShipping Shipping All domestic packages are ship ped for Free (Unl ess other shipping method was selected during the checkout)  We ship within three business days of payment, usually sooner Standard FREE shipping takes between 3-5 business days Expedited shipping takes between 2-3 business days Overnight shipping takes between 1-2 business days   We do not recommend P.O. BOXES - Providing a P.O. Box may result in delivery delays, and some items cannot be shipped to a P.O. Box at all. PLEASE PROVIDE A PHYSICAL ADDRESS   We Ship Globally using eBay's Global Shipping Program (GSP). The item is sent to the GSP logistic center in KY and shipped from there to the rest of the world. International customers are... Less
More

Hp Blc Virtual Connect 1gb...

$99.99
eBay Hp Blc Virtual Connect 1gb Rj-45 Sfp 453154-b21 453156-001 Opt Kit Warranty
Free Shipping
/hp-blc-virtual-connect/23ggKkxZ_2JCozVB47aX_A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Order by 12:00PM CST for same business day shipping!!! Brand: HP Part Number: 453154-B21 Description: New In SEALED Box 1GB SFP Transceiver Opt Kit Working Condition: New In Sealed Box Included: NIB SFP Opt Kit (as pictured) Warranty: 30 Days Notes: This item is new and still sealed in original box. Please recycle any unused items.      C&I Electronics is an R2 Certified, ISO 14001 Certified; Indiana IDEM Registered E-Waste Facility that was started in 1994 and is located in Evansville, IN. The company began as an electronics repair center for commercial and industrial electronics. It has since grown to be a large scale electronics recycling / asset recovery center. Repair, refurbishment, resale of used equipment and electronics recycling have continued to be the focus of our business... Less
More

Cisco Ds-sfp-fc-2g-lw Sfp...

$9.71
eBay Cisco Ds-sfp-fc-2g-lw Sfp Module - 1 X Fiber Channel
Free Shipping
/cisco-dssfpfc2glw-sfp/0WgitggbIshz6Bn4wvw95g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ebay template Cisco DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW SFP Module - 1 x Fiber Channel DESCRIPTION Manufacturer Part Number:: DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW The DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW SFP Module is hot-swappable transceivers that plug into ports on the Cisco MDS 9000 Family director switching modules and fabric switches. These transceivers give users the flexibility to choose different cabling types and distances on a port-by-port basis. Shipping and Payment Policies   US Buyers: We accept payments with PayPal. FedEx Ground Service Map UPS Ground Service Map International Buyers: Items ship using the eBay Global Shipping Program. Wire transfers or PayPal only. (We can only ship to confirmed e-mail address) Shipping: We reserve one business day to ship orders. Most orders will ship same business day. If you need special shipping... Less
More

Cisco Glc-ge-100fx

$75.00
eBay Cisco Glc-ge-100fx
Free Shipping
/cisco-glcge100fx/3ne55LifxNIqbiSspblPzg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
 Wired Router Wireless Router Network Switche Line Card / Supervisor IP Phone Network Module Power Supplie WAN Interface Card Cable GBIC / Tranceivers SFP / X2 Access Point Firewall & VPN Accessories MERAKI RUCKUS JUNIPER HP NCOM BRAND HOT DEALS SALE Cisco GLC-GE-100FX NIB Click Thumbnails to Enlarge BRAND PART NO. CONDITION PRICE Cisco GLC-GE-100FX New $75 INCLUDED ITEMS 1 X GLC-GE-100FX ITEM DESCRIPTION 100FX SFP on GE SFP ports for DSBU switches FEEDBACK NOTE If you are not completely satisfied with your purchase, please contact us so we can resolve the issue. Please see Company Contact information.   DE FECTIVE? RECEIVED WRONG ITEM? PLEASE CONTACT US FIRST  WE WILL PROCESS RMA SERVICE FASTER THAN EBAY.  YOU HAVE WAIT UP TO TWO WEEKS TO GET REFUND THROUGH EBAY BUT WE PROCESS REFUND OR... Less
More

Hoshizaki 4A3277-01 OEM Coil...

$23.81
WebstaurantStore Hoshizaki 4A3277-01 OEM Coil Valve With Bolt
No Shipping Info
/hoshizaki-4a327701-oem/HI1x6QBpInFiXe_Om6-ziw==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Hoshizaki 4A3277-01 Coil Valve With Bolt. Overall Dimensions: Length: 4 Width: 2 Height: 3 4A3277-01 From Hoshizaki
More

Converter - 147420221MLP

$77.35
Sears Parts Direct Converter - 147420221MLP
+ $12.99 shipping
/converter-147420221mlp/G9Ag18oJKraWPIPXTk2XlQ==/info
Sears Parts Direct
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Pricing Subject to Change. Converter
More

Cleveland 107487 OEM...

$907.07
WebstaurantStore Cleveland 107487 OEM X,Stm,3Drwoff Vlv W/Rbr Seat
No Shipping Info
/cleveland-107487-oem/Fray7-Nf_AvF2QdoodLHDA==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cleveland 107487 X,Stm,3Drwoff Vlv W/Rbr Seat. Overall Dimensions: Length: 9 Width: 3 Height: 3 107487 From Cleveland
More

AddOn HP 3CGBIC91 Compatible...

$53.37
Walmart.com AddOn HP 3CGBIC91 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet
+ $10.32 shipping
/addon-hp-3cgbic91/0fvGD2RqHyA6bVADtt7qKw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Hp 3Cgbic91 Compatible 1000Base-Sx Gbic Transceiver (Mmf, 850Nm, 550M, Sc).
More

AddOn HP J4859A Compatible...

$55.16
Walmart.com AddOn HP J4859A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet
Free Shipping
/addon-hp-j4859a/4Ig1ZeDp4F3rvuj7nraBNg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn's industry- standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance. General InformationManufa cturer: AddOnManufacturer Part Number: J4859A-AOBrand Name: AddOnProduct Name: HP J4859A Compatible SFP Transceiver ModuleProduct Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)Technic al InformationApplic ation/Usage: Data Networking,... Less
More

AddOn HP A6516A Compatible...

$142.69
Walmart.com AddOn HP A6516A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave)
Free Shipping
/addon-hp-a6516a/-AhrWTwV7njl2byjd2v2UA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn's industry- standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
More

AddOn Force10 GP-SFP2-1S...

$81.90
Walmart.com AddOn Force10 GP-SFP2-1S Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet
+ $5.23 shipping
/addon-force10-gpsfp21s/-FZHAzJAcWkni0kT-37kig==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn Force10 GP-SFP2-1S Compatible SFP
More

AddOn Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV...

$43.43
Walmart.com AddOn Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
+ $9.11 shipping
/addon-finisar/18sV-0QcZQ4qbgFEbrlzsw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn FTLF8524P2BNV-AO Extended Operating Temp 4GBase-SW SFP F/Finisar
More

AddOn 7m Cisco Compatible...

$116.99
Walmart.com AddOn 7m Cisco Compatible SFP+ DAC - Ethernet 10GBase-CU cable - 23 ft
Free Shipping
/addon-7m-cisco-compatible/1i4bcd8-Khl2h0qURXUsFw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn's industry- standard SFP+ Twinax is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed wFEATURES:100% application tested and guaranteed compatible7m1 x SFP+ Network1 x SFP+ Network
More

AddOn Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610...

$308.06
Walmart.com AddOn Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet
Free Shipping
/addon-cisco-cwdmsfp1610/2O1puwSGQHCQLrFt2WLgjA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - 1610 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+, Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, ME 4924, 6524
More

AddOn Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX...

$57.39
Walmart.com AddOn Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet
+ $5.45 shipping
/addon-juniper/2kDxCaLed0JqAnQDxzqLRg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn's industry- standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
More

AddOn Extreme Compatible SFP+...

$376.39
Walmart.com AddOn Extreme Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Free Shipping
/addon-extreme-compatible/38glY5yyIIEgZ43iIE4jhQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Output: SFP+ Output Voltage: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
More

AddOn Brocade E1G-SX...

$52.43
Walmart.com AddOn Brocade E1G-SX Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet
+ $5.23 shipping
/addon-brocade-e1gsx/437l7-az9wQ-RnpeAn6KAg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn's industry- standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
More

AddOn 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SFP...

$185.82
Walmart.com AddOn 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SFP Media Converter - fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet
Free Shipping
/addon-1gbs-1-rj45-to-1/4MBo8OX4-Xr9WX18mj9JFA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Total Number of Ports: 1Network (RJ-45): YesDVI: NoUSB: NoManagement Port: NoNumber of PoE (RJ-45) Ports: 1Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair, Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode, Single- modeMaximum Distance Supported: 328.08 ftNumber of Total Expansion Slots: 1Expansion Slot Type: SFPNumber of SFP Slots: 1Ethernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10/100/1000Base- T, 1000Base- SX/LX/BXPower Source: Power SupplyPackage Contents: 1000Base-TX To Open SFP Port POE Media Converter, Power Supply, Limited Warranty: 3 YearThis is a media converter that converts a 10/100/1000Base- TX(RJ-45) to 1000Base-X via an open SFP port connector. The open SFP port allows users to customize between the SX, LX, or BX connections. This media converter provides a cost... Less
More

AddOn Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD...

$113.16
Walmart.com AddOn Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet
Free Shipping
/addon-cisco/1XYPmbmSBeWWNojIZ6RVlg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Controls/Indicato rsInterfaces/Port sInterfaces/Ports : 1 x 100Base- FXInterfaces/Port s Details: 1 x LC 100Base-FX NetworkEnvironmen tal ConditionsGeneral InformationProduc t Type: SFPManufacturer Part Number: GLC-FE-100FX-RGD- AOManufacturer Website Address: http://www. addoncomputer. comManufacturer: AddOncomputer. comProduct Name: Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Compatible SFP Transceiver ModuleBrand Name: AddOncomputer. comI/O ExpansionsMedia & PerformanceData Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps Fast EthernetConnectiv ity Media: Multi-mode Optical Fiber 100Base- FXMemoryMiscellan eousCompatibility Cisco Networking Products:2000 Connected Grid Router Series - CGR 20102500 Connected Grid Switch Series - CGS-2520-16S-8PC25 00 Connected Grid Switch Series - CGS-2520-24TCIE300 0 Series... Less
More

AddOn Brocade E1MG-TX...

$98.28
Walmart.com AddOn Brocade E1MG-TX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet
Free Shipping
/addon-brocade-e1mgtx/4LIuybBRfu38pYAUkTt5xw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Application/Usage : Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces /Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LANMedia Type Supported: Twisted PairTwisted Pair Cable Standard: Category 5Ethernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-TForm Factor: Hot- swappableHeight: 0.3Width: 0.5Depth: 2.2Weight (Approximate): 2.40 ozCompatibility: Brocade Networking Products:Bigiron RX Series - RX-16,Bigiron RX Series - RX-4,Bigiron RX Series - RX-8,Bigiron Series BI-MGB,Bigiron Series BI-RX,Bigiron Series Iron-Core/Jet-Core , Edgeiron Series CF,Edgeiron Series G,Edgeiron Series GS,Fastiron FCX Series - FCX624,Fastiron FCX Series - FCX624S,Fastiron FCX Series - FCX624S-F,Fastiron FCX Series - FCX624S-HPOE,Fasti ron FCX Series - FCX648,Fastiron FCX Series -... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501